Map of New York State highlighting counties participating in the BOCES Distance Learning Program -  Click for Site Location Map
   
Current DL Schedule
           
     
About
Distance Learning


Course Planning
2016-2017


Statewide DL Course
Database


Staff Development
Programs


Adult/Continuing
Education


Videoconferencing &
Virtual Field Trips


Scheduling DL and VC
Sessions


WebEx Introduction
Fall 2016 - DL & Expanded DL Schedule 12/15/16
1/2hr. Marks
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
5 min. Marks
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Addison HS Cart #2
                                                                                   
Sign Lang II Q3
(R) #4910 TP 2
11:02-11:42
(H) Coxsackie
ExpDL Rm 122
(R)Sharon Spr
ExpDL Rm 308
                                                                                           
Amsterdam DL
Rm G1
                                             
Marine Sci (B)
(R) #5001 HD
9:26-10:06
(H) Granville
(R)Indian Lk
                                                                                      Financial Survival Skills
(R) #4979 TP2
1:42-2:24
(H) Granville Rm 234
                         
Argyle DL 1 C90
Rm 140
            Accounting
WSWHE
(R) #4939 TP 2
8:00-8:42
(H) Salem
DL Rm 427
 
Comp Prog
WSWHE
(R) #4964 TP2
8:45-9:30
(H) Salem Rm 427
(R) Johnsburg 111
     
Anatomy & Physio Intro WSWHE
(R) #4948 TP2
9:43-10:30

(H) Hadley
Rm 127
(R)Mechanicville
                               
AP Psych WSWHE
(R) #4950TP2
11:48-12:27
(H) Salem 427
(R) Schuyler
Rm 116
                 
Nanotech
Intro WSWHE
(H) #5008 TP2
1:08-1:48
(R) Fort Ann
(R) So Glens Fls
(R) Broadalbin Perth
  Sociology SUNY ADK
(R) #5017 HD
1:54-2:40
(H) Ft Edward 206
(R) Johnsburg 111
(R) Schuylerville
DL 1 Rm 122
                   
Averill Park DL 1 C90
Rm 225

   "A" Day
    Psychology 1 & 2 (A) Q3
(R) #4896 TP2
7:40-9:05 "A" Day Only"
(H) Cairo Durham DL 1 Rm E4

  Sign Language, Amer & Deaf Culture Q3
(H) #4914 TP2
9:08-10:28 "A" Day Only
(R) Maple Hill HS DL Rm 113
(R) Cairo Durham ExpDL SX20 D9
  Sign Language, Amer & Deaf Culture Q3
(H) #4915 HD "A" Day Only
10:34-12:39
(R) Maple Hill ExpDL Rm 111
                                                                   
Averill Park DL 1 C90
Rm 225

 "B" Day
    French IV Q3 SUNY ALB
(H) #4862 TP 1
7:40-9:02 "B" Day Only
(R) Cairo Durham DL Rm E4

    Japanese Lang & Culture II Q3
(H ) #4877 HD MCU
9:08-10:28
"B" Day Only
(R) Saratoga Springs Rm A 109
  Japanese Lang & Culture II Q3
(H) #4876 TP1
10:34-12:39
"B" Day Only
(R) Saratoga Springs Rm A 109
    Psychology (B) Q3
(R) #4897 TP2
12:48-2:14 "B" Day Only
(H) Cairo Durham DL Rm E4
                             
Averill Park DL LGI SX 80
Rm 106

"A" Day
    Business Law I Q3
(R) #4883 TP2
7:40-9:02 "A" Day Only
(H) Maple Hill HS DL Rm 113
        Latin I (B WSWHE) B Day Only
(H) #4997 HD
9:21-10:41 "A" Day Only
(R) Averill Park DL 2 LGI Rm 106

                                                                                                                   
Averill Park LGI SX 80
Rm 106

 "B" Day
        Latin I (A WSWHE) B Day Only
(R) #4996 HD
7:49-9:08 "B" Day Only
(H) Saratoga DL Rm A 109
    Media & Culture Q3 Sage
(R) #4883
TP2
9:20-10:40
"B" Day Only
(H) Maple Hill HS DL Rm 113
                                                                                                                   
Averill Park ExpDL
Rm 625 (NERIC Polycom)
    Semiconductor & Nanotechnology
(R) #4902 HD "A" Day Only
7:40-9:00
(R) Cairo ExpDL Rm D9
(H) Maple Hill ExpDL Rm 111 & 157
                                                    AP Environmental Sci Q3
(R) #4815 TP2
11:10-12:30 "A" Day Only
(H) Maple Hill HS DL Rm 113
                                                                       
Averill Park ExpDL
Rm 228 (HVCC Unit)
    Biology 105 Human Gene (HVCC)
(H) #4825 TP2
7:40-9:02 "B" Day Only
(R) Maple Hill DL Rm 113
                                                                                                                                                           
Beekmantown
Room 179
                Agri Business
SUNY Coby
(H) #4945 TP2
8:10-8:47
(R) Galway 1 Stage
       
Business Law CRB SUNY Coby
(R) #4831 TP 2
9:03-9:43

(R) Madison
(H) Schoharie 129
Foreign Lang &
Culture
(R) #4854 TP2
9:43-10:24
(H) Hoosic Valley
DL Rm 113
(R) Catskill HS DL
                                                                                                                         
1/2hr. Marks
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
Berlin DL 1 C90
Rm 135
Entrepreneuship Q3
(R) #4849 TP 1
< 7:25-8:08
(H) Columbia
Rm S 106
Web Design Q3
(H) #4936 TP2
8:08-8:50
(R)Coxsackie
DL Rm 184
(R) Sharon Spr
DL Rm 117
  Accounting Q3
(R) #4795 TP1
8:53-9:33
(H) Coxsackie 184
Sign Lang I (B) Q3
(R) #4905 TP2
9:36-10:16
(H) Coxsackie
ExpDL Rm 122

(R) Taconic Hills
DL Rm 139
Civil War CRB
(R) #4838 TP2
10:16-10:59
(H) Cohoes DL
Rm 326
        American History
Through Film
(R) #5057 HD
11:20-12:01
(H) Cairo DL E4
                                                                                   
B-K-W DL 1 C90
Rm 218
                               
AP/UHS Calculus
(H) #4822 TP2
8:51-9:34
(R) Duanesburg
DL Rm 118
Anatomy & Physiology
(H) #4808 HD
9:36-10:16
(R)Sharon Spr
ExpDL Rm 308

(H) Coxsackie
DL Rm 184
    Code Academy CRB
(H) #4839 TP2
10:23-11:29
(R) Saranac Lk HS Rm 107
(R) Cobleskilll ExpDL Rm 269
         
Financial Accounting
(R) #4853 TP1
11:55-12:35
(H) Schoharie 129
            Marketing CRB
(R) #4880 TP2
1:03-1:44
(H) Scotia DL2
LGI Rm A30
(R) Troy
Rm 115
    Ap Calc AB HFM
(R) #4949 TP2
1:57-2:38
(H) OESJ Rm 126
                   
Broadalbin-Perth DL 1 C90 Rm 2301
                    Financial Math
Applications
(R) #4978 TP1
8:18-8:58
(H) Corinth
DL Rm 008
                                    Health HFM (Fall)
(H)#4986 HD
10:30-11:15
(R) Mechanicville
            Veterinary Sci
(R) #5024 HD
11:40-12:17
(H) Fonda Rm 73
(R)Mech'cville
                     
Nanotech
Intro WSWHE
(R) #5008 TP2
1:08-1:48
(R) Fort Ann
(R) So Glens Fls
(H) Argyle
                                       
Brushton-Moira DL1
Rm D58 (Tandberg Rm)
                                                                 
Public Speaking
(H) #4898 TP2
10:14-10:54
(R) Coxsackie
ExpDL 122
                  Sign Lang I (B) FEH
(R) #4908 TP2
11:33-12:13
(RScotia Rm A22
(R)Columbia DL Rm S106
(H) Malone Rm 145
             
Housing & Int Design CRB Sage
(R) #4872 TP1
12:50-1:31
(H) Schalmont
DL Rm 104
  Sports Hist (C) CRB
(R) #4927 TP2
1:35-2:15
(H) Schalmont DL Rm 104
(R) Columbia
DL Rm S106
                             
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
Rm 135
                                                                                                                                                                                               
1/2hr. Marks
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
5 min. Marks
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cairo-Durham DL 1
Rm E4
    Psychology 1 & 2 (A) Q3
(H) #4896 TP2
7:40-9:05 "A" Day Only"
(R) Averill Park DL 1 Rm 225

 
Meteorology Q3
(H) #4884 HD
9:08-9:43
(R) Catskill DL
 
AP Art History Q3
(H) #4810 TP 2
9:52-10:30
(R) Scotia ExpDL Rm A22
Vet Science (B)
(R) #4932 TP2
10:30-11:09
(R) Hoosic Vly 113
(H) Schoharie 129
    American History
Through Film
(H) #5057 HD
11:20-12:01
(R) Berlin 135
 
Italian I CRB
(R) #4875 TP1
12:05-12:46
(H) Shalmont
DL Rm 104
  AP Art History Q3
(H) #4811 TP1
12:48-2:14
"A" Day Only
(R) Maple HS DL Rm 113
                             
Cairo-Durham DL 1
Rm E4
    French IV Q3 SUNY ALB
(R) #4862 TP 1
7:40-9:02 "B" Day Only
(H) Averill Park DL Rm 225
   
Meteorology Q3
(H) #4884 HD
9:08-9:43
(R) Catskill DL
 
AP Art History Q3
(H) #4810 TP 2
9:52-10:30
(R) Scotia ExpDL Rm A22
Vet Science (B)
(R) #4932 TP2
10:30-11:09
(R) Hoosic Vly 113
(H) Schoharie 129
    American History
Through Film
(H) #5057 HD
11:20-12:01
(R) Berlin 135
 
Italian I CRB
(R) #4875 TP1
12:05-12:46
(H) Shalmont
DL Rm 104
  AP Art History Q3
(H) #4811 TP1
12:48-2:14
"A" Day Only
(R) Maple HS DL Rm 113
                             
Cairo-Durham Exp DL 1
Rm D9

"A Day"
    Semiconductor & Nanotechnology
(R) #4902 HD "A" Day Only
7:40-9:00
(R) Averill Park ExpDL Rm 625

(H) Maple Hill ExpDL Rm 111 & 157
    Sign Language, Amer & Deaf Culture Q3
(R) #4914
9:08-10:28 "A" Day Only
(H) Averill Park DL 1 Rm 225
(R) Cairo Durham ExpDL SX20 D9
 
SAT/ACT
(R) #4900 HD
10:35-11:17
(H) Catskill HS DL
 
Philosophy, Intro
(R) #4892 TP 2
11:20-12:02
(H) Catskill DL 1
                                     
Personal Finance
(R) #4891 TP 2
1:35-2:15

(H) Schalmont ExpDLRm 103
                             
Cairo-Durham Exp DL 1
Rm D9

"B Day
                                                                         
SAT/ACT
(R) #4900 HD
10:35-11:17
(H) Catskill HS DL
 
Philosophy, Intro
(R) #4892 TP 2
11:20-12:02
(H) Catskill DL 1
                                     
Personal Finance
(R) #4891 TP 2
1:35-2:15

(H) Schalmont ExpDLRm 103
                             
Cambridge DL 1
Rm 134
            AP Psychology (A)
WSWHE
(R)#4951TP 2
8:00-8:40
(H) Granville DL
(R) Schuylerville
Rm 116
 
Marine Science (A)
WSWHE
(R) #5000 HD
8:43-9:23
(H) Granville
(R)Schuyler
DL Rm 122
                    Agri Business
SUNY Coby
(R) #4943 HD
10:14-10:54
(H) Fonda Rm 73
AP Psych (B)
(R) #4952
TP2
10:54-11:32
(R)Schuylerville
Rm 122
(H) Granville DL
                  Agriculture Sci
(B) WSWHE
(R) #4947 TP 2
12:15-12:54
(H) Schuylerville
ExpDL 114
                                                             
Catskill DL 1
Library Media Ctr
    Accounting CRB
(R) #4796 HD
7:40-8:30
(H) Schalmont
DL Rm 140
               
Meteorology Q3
(R) #4884 HD
9:08-9:43
(H) Cairo Durham
DL 1 E4
Foreign Lang &
Culture
(R) #4854 TP2
9:43-10:24
(R) Beekmantown

(H) Hoosic Valley
DL 113
   
SAT/ACT
(H) #4900 HD
10:35-11:17

(R) Cairo
Exp DL Rm D9
 
Philosophy, Intro
(H) #4892 TP 2
11:20-12:02
(R) Cairo Durham
ExpDL Rm D9
  Marine Bio Q3
(H) #4879 TP2
12:05-12:47
(R) Rensselaer
DL Rm M201
(R) Scotia DL2 Rm A30
    Public Speaking Q3
(H) #4899 TP2
12:53-1:32
(R) Watervliet
(R)Moriah DL
     
Computer Sci Java Q3
(R) #4842 TP2
1:45-2:26
(H) Hoosic Valley DL 1
                         
1/2hr. Marks
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
Cobleskill-Richmondville
DL 1
Rm 248
                                                 
Sign Lang II American FEH
(R) #4912 TP 2
9:36-10:14
(H) Malone Rm 145
  Sign Lang I (A) FEH
(R)#4907 HD
10:20-11:00
(H) Malone DL
Rm 145
(R) Rensselaer
DL Rm M201
                                                                          Statistics CRB
(R) #4929 TP1
2:03-2:46
(R) Moriah 106
(R)Schoharie129

(H) Middleburgh
DL B 30
                 
Cobleskill-Richmondville ExpDL 1
Rm 269
                                   
AP Psych CRB
(R) #4818 TP1
9:00-9:40
(H) Middleburgh
DL Rm B30
(R) Schoharie
ExpDL Rm 209
                  Code Academy CRB
(R)#4839 TP2
10:23-11:29
(H) BKW DL Rm 218
(R) BKW Rm 218
                                                                                               
Cohoes DL 1
Rm 326
AP Econ
(H) #4814
TP1
<7:17-7:55
(R)Schuy
Rm 122
 
AP World Hist
Western Civ (HVCC)
(H) #4821 HDMCU
8:00-8:43
(R)Schuyler DL1 Rm 122
(R) Taconic Hills
DL Rm S 139
 
AP Psych CRB
(H) #4817 TP1
8:48-9:28
(R) Malone DL
Rm 145
                  Civil War CRB
(H) #4838 TP2
10:16-10:59
(R) Berlin DL 1
Rm 135
                             
History Through Film I & II (Fall)
(H) #4869 TP 1
12:11-12:53
(R)Schuylerville
Rm 122
                 
Environmental Science CRB
(H) #4851 TP2
1:41-2:24
(R) Scotia DL B11
                         
Columbia HS DL 1
(East Greenbush)
Rm S106
Entrepreneuship Q3
(H) #4849 TP 1
< 7:25-8:08
(R) Berlin 135
  Anatomy &
Physiology A Q3
(R) #4809 TP2
8:15-8:56
(R)Moriah 106
(R)Schoharie 129
(H) Hoosic Vly 113
                                                                Sign Lang I (B) FEH
(R) #4908 TP2
11:33-12:13
(R)Brushton Rm D58
(R)Scotia Rm A22
(H) Malone Rm 145
    Probability &
Statistics Intro HVCC
(H) #4893 TP2
12:25-1:10
(R) Coxsackie
Rm 263
          Sports Hist (C) CRB
(R) #4927 TP2
1:35-2:15
(H) Schalmont DL Rm 104
(R) Brushton-Moira Rm D58
                             
Corinth DL 1
Rm 008
                    Financial Math
Applications
(H) #4978 TP1
8:18-8:58
(R) Broadalbin
DL Rm 2301
                           
Marine Sci (C)
WSWHE
(R) #5003 HD
10:09-10:49
(H) Granville DL
(R) So Glens Fls
(R) Schuylerville
DL 1 Rm 122
  Italian I Elem. HFM
(R) #4994 TP2
10:57-11:33
(H) Mayfield 323
(R) Schuylerville
ExpDL Rm 114
                          Career & Financial Mgt
(H) #4963 TP1
12:38-1:15
(R) Johnsburg
DL Rm 111
                Nanotechnology
(R) #5010 TP 1
1:54-2:38
(H) Hadley 127
(R) Fort Plain
                   
Coxsackie-Athens
DL 1 DL Rm 184
               
Web Design Q3
(R) #4936 TP2
8:08-8:50
(R)Sharon Spr
DL Rm 117
(H) Berlin DL
Rm 135
  Accounting Q3
(H) #4795 TP1
8:53-9:33
(R) Berlin DL 135
Anatomy & Physiology
(H) #4808 HD
9:36-10:16
(R)Sharon Spr
ExpDL Rm 308

(R) BKW DL
                  Adolescent Psych
Q3

(H) #4800 TP1
11:02-11:42
(R) OESJ Rm 126
  Sports Marketing Q3
(H) #4928 TP 2
11:45-12:25
(R) Taconic Hills
Rm S 252
  Criminal Justice (H) #4848 TP2
12:28-1:08
(R) Sharon Spr
DL Rm 117
(R) Taconic Hills
DL Rm S 139
Anatomy Psysiology Q3
(H) #4807 TP1
1:11-1:51

(R) Troy DL 135
(R)Taconic Hills Rm S139
 
Personal Finance Q3
(H) #4886 TP2
1:54-2:34
(R) Troy
DL 115
                     
1/2hr. Marks
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
Coxsackie-Athens ExpDL 1 DL Rm 263
                                  Mandarin Chinese 3
(R) Connection To
Outside Network
8:53-9:33
(H) Oriskany ES
(OHM Region)
Mandarin Chinese 4
(R) Connection To
Outside Network
9:36-10:16
(H) Oriskany ES
(OHM Region)
                                                    Probability &
Statistics Intro HVCC
(R) #4893 TP2
12:25-1:10
(H) Columbia
DL S106
                  Mandarin Chinese 2
(R) Connection To
Outside Network
1:54-2:34
(H) Oriskany ES
(OHM Region)
                     
Coxsackie-Athens ExpDL 2 DL Rm 122
               
Bio Ethics FEH
(R) #4824 HD
8:06-0:46
(H) Malone
DL Rm 145
(R) Middleburgh
DL Rm B 30
   
Sign Lang I (A) Q3
(H) #4904 TP2
8:53-9:33
(R) Sharon Spr
DL Rm 117
(R) Taconic Hills
DL Rm 139
Sign Lang I (B) Q3
(H) #4905 TP2
9:36-10:16
(R) Berlin
DL Rm 135
(R) Taconic Hills
DL Rm 139
Public Speaking
(R) #4898 TP2
10:14-10:54
(H) Brushton-
Moira Rm D58
   
Sign Lang II Q3
(H) #4910 TP 2
11:02-11:42
(R) Sharon Spr
ExpDL Rm 308

(R) Addison
Cart #2
   
Sign Lang III Q3
(H) #4913 TP2
11:49-12:28
(R) Watkins Glen #4
Sign Lang II (B) Q3
(H) #4911 TP 2
12:28-1:08
(R) Taconic Hills
Rm S 252
 
Sign Lang I (C) Q3
(H) #4906 TP 2
1:15-1:51
(R)StRegisFls
  Spanish 5 Q3
SUNY Alb

(H) #4923 TP2
1:54-2:34
(R)Troy DL
Rm 135
                     
Duanesburg DL 1
Rm 118
                               
AP/UHS Calculus
(R) #4822 TP2
8:51-9:34
(H) BKW Rm 218
                                                                                                                                             
Duanesburg ExpDL 1
Rm 115
                                                      Vet Science (A)
(R) #4931 TP2
9:46-10:26
(R) Middleburgh
DL Rm B 30
(H) Schoharie DL Rm 129
                                                                                                                         
Fonda-Fultonville DL SX80
Rm 73
                                                                  Agri Business
SUNY Coby
(H) #4943 HD
10:14-10:54
(R) Cambridge
                  Veterinary Sci
(H) #5024 HD
11:40-12:17
(R) Mechanicville
(R) Broadalbin
Rm 2301
                                                                             
1/2hr. Marks
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
Fort Ann DL 1
Rm A112
                                            Sociology Intro (R) #5032 "A" Days
Pre-Calculus (R) #5034 "B" Days
9:22-10:45
(H) Gloversville Hosts Both Days
DL Rm 107
                                                         
Nanotech
Intro WSWHE
(R) #5008 TP2
1:08-1:48
(R) Broad-Perth
(R) So Glens Fls
(H) Argyle
Economics
Government
(H) #4970 TP1
1:51-2:30
(R) Hartford 402
                       
Fort Edward DL 1
Rm 206
                                                 
Music Theory (B)
(R) #4885 TP2
9:34-10:14
(H) Sharon Spr
DL Rm 117
                                      Eng 101
SUNY ADK

(R) #4971
TP 1
11:51-12:27
(H) Hartford
                                    Sociology SUNY ADK
(R) #5017 HD
1:54-2:40
(H) Argyle Rm 140
(R) Johnsburg 111
(R) Schuylerville
DL 1 Rm 122
                   
Fort Plain DL 1
Rm "Off Library" 2120
                                                               
Journalism WSWHE
(R) #4995 HD
10:09-10:48
(R) Johnsburg

(H) Schuylerville Rm 114

(R) Hudson Falls
                                                       
Current Events
HFM (Fall)
(H) #4968 TP1
1:08-1:51
(R) OESJ Rm 126
  Nanotechnology
(R) #5010 TP 1
1:54-2:38
(H) Hadley 127
(R) Corinth 008
                   
Galway DL 1
Rm "Stage"
                Agri Business
SUNY Coby
(R) #4945 TP2
8:10-8:47
(H)Beekmantown
Rm 179
 
Game IT (Fall)
(R) #4983 TP2
8:49-9:27
(R) Mayfield DL Rm 323
(H) OESJ Rm 126
    Vet Science
WSWHE
(R) #5023 HD
9:33-10:11
(H) Salem
Rm 427
                                                                    Marine Sci (E)
(R) #5004 TP2
1:01-1:41
(H) Granville
DL Rm 234
(R) Salem
DL Rm 427
                                           
Galway DL 2
Rm 800
              Statistics, Elem
WSWHE SUNY Alb
(H) #5022 HD
8:03-8:43
(R)Warrensburg
               
Equine Studies
WSWHE
(R) #4974 HD
9:27-10:06
(R) OESJ Rm 126
(H) Schuylerville
ExpDL Rm 114
    Essentials of
Entrepreneurship
(H) #4975 TP 1
10:15-10:55
(R) Hartford
Rm 402
  Business Mgt SCCC
WSWHE
(H) #4961 TP1
10:59-11:39
(R) Schuylerville
Rm 116
(R) Hudson Falls
Rm A9
                                                                                           
Glens Falls DL 1
Rm 207
                                                                                                                                                                      ACT/SAT Prep
(H) #4904 TP 1
2:23-3:03
(R) Whitehall
         
Gloversville DL 1
Rm 107 A Day
        Calculus HFM SUPA
(H) #5029 TP1
7:50-9:17 "A" Day Only
(R) Saratoga Springs HS Rm A 109

  Sociology, Intro SUPA (Fall)
(H) #5032 HD
9:22-10:45 "A Days" Only
(R) Fort Ann DL A112

                                                      AP Psychology
(H) #5028 HD "A" Day Only
1:02-2:25
(R) Mechanicville Rm 202

                         
Gloversville DL 1
Rm 107 B Day
                                            Pre-Calculus Honors HFM
"B Days" Only

(H) #5034 HD
9:22-10:45
(R) Fort Ann DL A112

                                                                                                                 
1/2hr. Marks
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
Granville DL 1
Rm 234
            AP Psychology (A)
WSWHE
(H) #4951 TP 2
8:00-8:40
(R) Cambridge
(R) Schuylerville
Rm 116
 
Marine Science (A)
WSWHE
(H) #5000 HD
8:43-9:23
(R)Schuy Rm 122
(R)Cambridge
Rm 134
Marine Sci (B)
(H) #5001 HD
9:26-10:06
(R) Amsterdam
(R)Indian Lk
 
Marine Sci (C)
(H) #5003 HD
10:09-10:49
(R) So GlensFls

(R) Schuylerville
Rm 122
(R) Corinth
 
AP Psychology (B)
(H) #4952 TP2
10:54-11:32
(R)Cambridge134
(R) Schuylerville DL1 Rm122
  Agriculture Sci
(A) WSWHE
(R) #4946 TP 2
11:33-12:12
(H)Schuylerville
Rm 114
   
Marine Sci (D)
(H) #5002 TP2
12:18-12:58
(R) So Glens Falls

(R) Hudson Falls
Marine Sci (E)
(H) #5004 TP2
1:01-1:41
(R) Galway 1 Stage
(R) Salem DL Rm 427
Financial Survival Skills
(H) #4979 TP2
1:42-2:24
(R) Amsterdam
Rm G1
                         
Hadley-Luzerne DL 1
Rm 127 "Off Library"
                                                     
Anatomy & Physio Intro WSWHE
(H) #4948 TP2
9:43-10:30

(R) Mechanicville
(R)Argyle Rm140
                                                                                  Nanotechnology
(H) #5010 TP 1
1:54-2:38
(R) Fort Plain Lib Rm 2120
(R) Corinth 008
                   
Hartford DL 1
Rm 402
            SOCL 100 Sociology
(R) Connection To
Outside Network
TuWTh 8:00-8:50
(H) HVCC
    PSYCH 100, General
(R) Connection To
Outside Network
MWF 9:00-9:50
(R) Moriah

(H) HVCC
          Essentials of
Entrepreneurship
(R) #4975 TP 1
10:15-10:55
(H) Galway 2
Rm 800
  Business Law CRB SUNY Coby
(R) #4832 TP2
11:00-11:40
(H) Sharon Spr
DL Rm 117
    Eng 101
SUNY ADK

(H) #4971TP 1
11:51-12:27
(R) Fort Edward 206
                                  Economics
Government
(R) #4970 TP1
1:51-2:30
(H) Ft Ann 112
                       
Hoosic Valley DL 1
Rm 113
                  Anatomy &
Physiology A Q3
(H) #4809 TP2
8:15-8:56
(R)Moriah 106
(R)ColumbiaS106
(R)Schoharie 129
                   
Foreign Lang &
Culture
(H) #4854 TP2
9:43-10:24
(R) Beekmantown

(R) Catskill HS DL
  Vet Science (B)
(R) #4932 TP2
10:30-11:09
(H) Schoharie 129
(R)Cairo DL E4
                                   
Sign Lang I American FEH
(R) #4909 HD
12:38-1:18
(R) Middleburgh

(H) Tupper Lk
         
Computer Sci Java Q3
(H) #4842 TP2
1:45-2:26
(R) Catskill DL
                         
Hoosic Valley ExpDL 1
VC Rm 33 (For HVCC)
            PSYCH 101, General
(R) Connection To
Outside Network
MWF 8:00-8:50
(H) HVCC
                                                   
Agriscience Q3
(R) #4803
TP1
11:02-11:42

(H)Taconic Hills
DL Rm S139
        SOCL 100 Sociology
(R) Connection To
Outside Network
MWF 12:00-12:50
(R) Moriah
(H) HVCC
                                                               
Hudson Falls DL 1
Room A9
Psych,
M,W,Th
(H)TP1

#5027
<6:55-7:47
(R)Jburg
                                     
Astronomy HFM
(R) #4957 TP2
9:26-10:06
(R)Schuyler 116
(R)So GlensFls
(H) Wells
 
Journalism WSWHE
(R) #4995 HD
10:09-10:48
(R) Johnsburg

(H) Schuylerville Rm 114

(R) Ft Plain
    Business Mgt SCCC
WSWHE
(R) #4961 TP1
10:59-11:39
(R) Schuylerville
Rm 116
(H) Galway 2 Rm 800
               
Marine Sci (D)
(R) #5002 TP2
12:18-12:58
(R) So Glens Falls

(H) Granville
                                                           
1/2hr. Marks
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
Indian Lake DL 1
Rm 205
                                             
Marine Sci (B)
(R) #5001 HD
9:26-10:06
(R) Amsterdam
(H) Granville
                  French 101 WSWHE NCCC
(H) #4982 TP2

10:48-11:28
(R) Tupper Lk
                                                         
Pre-Calc WSWHE
(H) #5012 TP2
1:56-2:36
(R)Scotia
ExpDL Rm A22
                     
Johnsburg
Room 111
Psych,
M,W,Th
(R)TP1
#5027
<6:55-7:47
(H) Hud
                     
Comp Prog
WSWHE
(R) #4964 TP2
8:45-9:30
(H) Salem Rm 427
(R) Argyle Rm 140
Human Development (Fall)
(R) #4991 TP1
9:29-10:09
(H) Warrensburg
(R) Mayfield
Journalism WSWHE
(R) #4995 HD
10:09-10:48
(R) Hudson Falls

(H) Schuylerville Rm 114

(R) Ft Plain
                                            Career & Financial Mgt
(R) #4963 TP1
12:38-1:15
(H) Corinth
DL Rm 008
                Sociology SUNY ADK
(R) #5017 HD
1:54-2:40
(H) Argyle Rm 140
(R) Ft Edward 206
(R) Schuylerville
DL 1 Rm 122
                   
Madison CS (ONC)
                                     
Business Law CRB SUNY Coby
(R) #4831 TP 2
9:03-9:43

(R)Beekmantown Rm 179
(H) Schoharie 129
                                                                                                                                         
Malone
(Franklin Academy)
DL 1 Room 145
               
Bio Ethics FEH
(H) #4824 HD
8:06-0:46
(R)Middleburgh
DL Rm B 30

(R) Coxsackie
ExpDL Rm 122
 
AP Psych CRB
(R) #4817 TP1
8:48-9:28
(H) Cohoes DL Rm 326
 
Sign Lang II American FEH
(H) #4912 TP 2
9:36-10:14
(R) Cobelskill
DL Rm 248
  Sign Lang I (A) FEH
(H)#4907 HD
10:20-11:00
(R) Rensselaer
DL Rm M201

(R) Cobleskill
DL Rm 248
              Sign Lang I (B) FEH
(H) #4908 TP2
11:33-12:13
(R)Brushton Rm D58
(R)Columbia DL Rm S106
(R)Scotia Rm A22
                                                                             
Maple Hill HS DL 1
High School Room 113
    Business Law I Q3
(H) #4883 TP2
7:40-9:02 "A" Day Only
(R) Averill Park DL 2 LGI Rm 106

    Sign Language, Amer & Deaf Culture Q3
(R) #4914
9:08-10:28 "A" Day Only
(H) Averill Park DL 1 Rm 225
(R) Cairo Durham ExpDL SX20 D9
                AP Environmental Sci Q3
(H) #4815 TP2
11:10-12:30 "A" Day Only
(R) Averill Park ExpDL Rm 625
        AP Art History Q3
(R) #4811
TP1
12:48-2:14
"A" Day Only
(H) Cairo-Durham DL 1 Rm E4
                             
Maple Hill HS DL 1
High School Room 113
    Biology 105 Human Gene (HVCC)
(R) #4825 TP2
7:40-9:02 "B" Day Only
(H) Averill Park HVCC Unit Rm 228
        Media & Culture Q3 Sage
(H) #4883 TP2
9:20-10:40
"B" Day Only
(R) Averill Park DL 2 LGI Rm 106
                                                                                                                   
Maple Hill HS ExpDL 1
High School Rm 111
    Semiconductor & Nanotechnology
(H) #4902 HD "A" Day Only
7:40-9:00
(R) Averill Park ExpDL Rm 625

(R) Cairo ExpDL Rm D9
(H) Maple Hill ExpDL Rm 111 & 157
                                      Sign Language, Amer & Deaf Culture Q3
(R) #4915 HD "A" Day Only
10:34-12:39
(H) Averill Park DL Rm 225
                                                                   
Maple Hill HS
Bio Lab Room 157
Polycom
    Semiconductor & Nanotechnology
(H) #4902 HD "A" Day Only
7:40-9:00
(R) Averill Park ExpDL Rm 625

(R) Cairo ExpDL Rm D9
(H) Maple Hill ExpDL Rm 111 & 157
                                                                                                                                                           
Mayfield DL 1
Room 323
            AP Psych HFM SUPA
(H) #4953 TP1
8:00-8:45
(R) OESJ Rm 126
(R) Taconic Hills
Rm S252
 
Game IT (Fall)
(R) #4983 TP2
8:49-9:27
(H) OESJ Rm 126
(R) Galway DL 1
Stage
  Human Development (Fall)
(R) #4991 TP1
9:29-10:09
(H) Warrensburg
(R) Johnsburg
  Holocaust Hist
HFM (Fall)
(H) #4988
HD
10:14-10:54
(R) OESJ
Rm 126
Italian I Elem. HFM
(H) #4994 TP2
10:57-11:33
(R) Corinth DL
(R) Schuylerville
ExpDL Rm 114
               
AP US History
FMCC
(H) #4956 TP1
12:13-12:53
(R) OESJ
Rm 126
                                                             
Mechanicville DL 1
Room 202
                                                     
Anatomy & Physio Intro WSWHE
(R) #4948 TP2
9:43-10:30

(H) Hadley
Rm 127
(R)Argyle Rm140
Health HFM (Fall)
(R)#4986 HD
10:30-11:15
(H) Broadalbin
DL Rm 2301
            Veterinary Sci
(R) #5024 HD
11:40-12:17
(H) Fonda Rm 73
(R) Broadalbin
Rm 2301
                  AP Psychology #5028 HD "A" Day Only
(R)
1:02-2:25
(H) Gloversville DL Rm 107
                         
1/2hr. Marks
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
Middleburgh DL 1
Room B-30
               
Bio Ethics FEH
(R) #4824 HD
8:06-0:46
(H) Malone
DL Rm 145
(R) Coxsackie
ExpDL Rm 122
     
AP Psych CRB
(H) #4818 TP1
9:00-9:40
(R) Cobleskill
ExpDL 269

(R) Schoharie
ExpDL Rm 209
  Vet Science (A)
(R) #4931 TP2
9:46-10:26
(R) D'burg
ExpDL Rm 115
(H) Schoharie DL Rm 129
                                                     
Sign Lang I American FEH
(R) #4909 HD
12:38-1:18
(R) Hoosic Valley 113

(H) Tupper Lk
Business Law
(H) #4827 TP1
1:21-2:01
(R) Tupper Lk
  Statistics CRB
(H) #4929 TP1
2:03-2:46
(R) Cobleskill DL Rm 248
(R) Moriah 106

(R)Schoharie 129
                 
Moriah DL 1
Room 106
                  Anatomy &
Physiology A Q3
(R) #4809 TP2
8:15-8:56
(R)Schoharie 129
(R)ColumbiaS106
(H) Hoosic Vly 113
  PSYCH 100, General
(R) Connection To
Outside Network
MWF 9:00-9:50
(R) Hartford

(H) HVCC
     
Skills for Successful Employment
(R) #4916 TP 2
10:04-10:45
(H) Schalmont Rm 106
             
Spanish Culture & Tradition CRB
(R) #4924 TP 2
11:20-11:59
(R)Voorheesv'lle
(H) Schalmont DL 104
SOCL 100 Sociology
(R) Connection To
Outside Network
MWF 12:00-12:50
(R) Hoosic Valley
(H) HVCC
  Public Speaking Q3
(R) #4899 TP2
12:53-1:32
(H) Catskill DL
(R)Moriah DL
              Statistics CRB
(R) #4929 TP1
2:03-2:46
(R) Cobleskill DL Rm 248
(R)Schoharie 129

(H) Middleburgh
DL B 30
                 
OESJ (St Johnsville)
DL1 Room 126
            AP Psych HFM SUPA
(R) #4953 TP1
8:00-8:45
(H) Mayfield
(R) Taconic Hills
Rm S252
 
Game IT (Fall)
(H)#4983 TP2
8:49-9:27
(R) Mayfield DL Rm 323
(R) Galway DL 1
Stage
Equine Studies
WSWHE
(R) #4974 HD
9:27-10:06
(R) Galway2 800
(H) Schuylerville
ExpDL Rm 114
    Holocaust Hist
HFM (Fall)
(R) #4988 HD
10:14-10:54
(H) Mayfield
DL Rm 323
  Adolescent Psych
Q3

(R) #4800 TP1
11:02-11:42
(H) Coxsackie
DL Rm 184
             
AP US History
FMCC
(R) #4956 TP1
12:13-12:53
(H) Mayfield
DL Rm 323
     
Current Events
HFM (Fall)
(R) #4968 TP1
1:08-1:51
(H) Fort Plain
DL Rm Library
  Ap Calc AB HFM
(H) #4949 TP2
1:57-2:38
(R) BKW Rm 218
                   
Rensselaer DL 1
Room M201
        Sports Hist (A) CRB
(R) #4925 TP2
7:49-8:30
(H) Schalmont ExpDL Rm103
(R) Tupper Lk
                   
Sociology SCCC CRB
(H) #4921 TP 2
9:19-10:00

(R) Schalmont
DL Rm 104
(R) Scotia DL 1
Rm B11
        Sign Lang I (A) FEH
(R)#4907 HD
10:20-11:00
(H) Malone DL
Rm 145
(R) Cobleskill
DL Rm 248
                          Marine Bio Q3
(R) #4879 TP2
12:05-12:47
(R) Scotia DL2
LGI Rm A30
(H) Catskill
DL Media Rm
                                                                 
Salem DL 1
Room 427
            Accounting
WSWHE
(H) #4939 TP 2
8:00-8:42
(R) Argyle
Rm 140
 
Comp Prog
WSWHE
(H) #4964 TP2
8:45-9:30
(R) Johnsburg 111
(R) Argyle Rm 140
  Vet Science
WSWHE
(H) #5023 HD
9:33-10:11
(R) Galway
DL 1 Stage
                                       
AP Psych WSWHE
(H) #4950TP2
11:48-12:27
(R) Argyle DL140
(R) Schuyler
Rm 116
              Marine Sci (E)
WSWHE
(R) #5004 TP2
1:01-1:41
(H) Granville
DL Rm 234
(R) Galway 1
Stage
                                           
Saranac Lake HS
Room 107
        Business Law (A)
CRB
(R) #4828 TP 2
7:48-8:29
(R) Watervliet
(H) Scotia LGI A30
                                              Code Academy CRB
(R)#4839 TP2
10:23-11:29
(H) BKW DL Rm 218
(R) Cobleskilll ExpDL Rm 269
                                                                                               
1/2hr. Marks
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
Saratoga Springs DL 1
Room A109
        Calculus HFM SUPA
(R)#5029 TP1
7:50-9:17 "A" Day Only
(H) Gloversville DL Rm 107
  Latin I (B WSWHE) B Day Only
(H) #4997 HD
9:21-10:41 "A" Day Only
(R) Averill Park DL 2 LGI Rm 106

                                                                                                                   
Saratoga Springs DL 1
Room A109
        Latin I (A WSWHE) B Day Only
(H) #4996 HD
7:49-9:08 "B" Day Only
(R) Averill Park DL 2 LGI Rm 106

Japanese Lang & Culture II Q3
(R) #4877
HD MCU
9:08-10:28
"B" Day Only
(H) Averill Park DL Rm 225
  Japanese Lang & Culture II Q3
(R) #4876
HD MCU
10:34-12:39
"B" Day Only
(H) Averill Park DL Rm 225
                                                                   
Schalmont DL 1
Room 104
    Accounting CRB
(H) #4796 HD

7:40-8:30
(R) Catskill DL
 
Psychology CRB
(H) #4894 TP2
8:34-9:15
(R) Tupper Lk
 
Sociology SCCC
(R) #4921 TP 2
9:19-10:00

(R) Scotia DL Rm B11
(H) Rensselaer
DL Rm M201
 
Marketing CRB
(H) #4881 TP2
10:04-10:45
(R) Tupper Lk
             
Spanish Culture & Tradition CRB
(H) #4924 TP 2
11:20-11:59
(R) Moriah
(R) Voorheesville
 
Italian I CRB
(H) #4875 TP1
12:05-12:46
(R)Cairo Durham
DL Rm E4
 
Housing & Int Design CRB Sage
(H) #4872 TP1
12:50-1:31
(R) Brushton
Rm D 58
  Sports Hist (C) CRB
(H) #4927 TP2

1:35-2:15
(R) Brushton D58
(R) Columbia
DL Rm S106
                             
Schalmont ExpDL
Room 103
        Sports Hist (A) CRB
(H) #4925 TP2

7:49-8:30
(R)Tupper Lk
(R) Rensselaer DL
                    French I & II
(H) #4859 TP 1
9:18-9:59
(R) Schalmont
ExpDL Rm 103
 
Skills for Successful Employment
(H) #4916 TP 2
10:04-10:45
(R) Moriah
                   
Sports History (B)
(H) #4926 HD
11:34-12:19
(R) Scotia DL 1
Rm B11
                             
Personal Finance
(H) #4891 TP 2
1:35-2:15

(R)Cairo Durham
ExpDL Rm D9
                             
Schoharie DL 1
HS Room 129
                  Anatomy &
Physiology A Q3
(R) #4809 TP2
8:15-8:56
(R)Moriah 106
(R)ColumbiaS106
(H) Hoosic Vly 113
   
Business Law CRB SUNY Coby
(H) #4831 TP 2
9:03-9:43

(R)Beekmantown Rm 179
(R) Madison
Vet Science (A)
(H) #4931 TP2
9:46-10:26
(R) D'burg
ExpDL Rm 115
(R) Middleburgh
DL Rm B 30
  Vet Science (B)
(H) #4932 TP2
10:30-11:09
(R) Hoosic Vly 113
(R)Cairo DL E4
                 
Financial Accounting
(H) #4853 TP1
11:55-12:35
(R) BKW
                                    Statistics Elem CRB
(R) #4929 TP1
2:03-2:46
(R) Cobleskill DL Rm 248
(R) Moriah 106

(H) Middleburgh
DL B 30
                 
Schoharie ExpDL 1
HS Room 209
                                   
AP Psych CRB
(R) #4818 TP1
9:00-9:40
(R) Cobleskill
ExpDL 269

(H) Middleburgh DL
               
French III Q3
(R) #4860 TP1
10:19-10:59

(H) Taconic Hills
ExpDL Rm S273
                                                                                                           
Schuylerville DL 1
Older Room 122
AP Econ
(R)#4814
TP1
<7:17-7:55
(H)Cohoes
DL Rm326
 
AP World Hist
Western Civ (HVCC)
(R) #4821 HDMCU
8:00-8:43
(R)Taconic Hills
Rm S 139
(H) Cohoes DL
Rm 326
Marine Science (A)
WSWHE
(R) #5000 HD
8:43-9:23
(H) Granville
(R)Cambridge
Rm 134
                 
Marine Sci (C)
WSWHE
(R) #5003 HD
10:09-10:49
(H) Granville DL
(R) So Glens Fls
(R) Corinth
 
AP Psych (B)
(R) #4952
TP2
10:54-11:32
(R)Cambridge134
(H) Granville DL
                 
History Through Film I & II (Fall)
(R) #4869 TP 1
12:11-12:53
(H) Cohoes
Rm 245
                        Sociology SUNY ADK
(R) #5017 HD
1:54-2:40
(H) Argyle Rm 140
(R) Johnsburg 111
(R) Ft Edward 206
                   
Schuylerville DL2
Newer Room 116
            AP Psychology (A)
WSWHE
(R)#4951TP 2
8:00-8:40
(H) Granville DL
(R) Cambridge
DL Rm 134
 
Digital Photography
WSWHE
(H) #4969 HD
8:47-9:24

(R)Warrensburg
Astronomy HFM
(R) #4957 TP2
9:26-10:06
(R) Hudson Fls
(R)So GlensFls
(H) Wells
 
Business Law WSWHE
(R) #4960 TP2
10:12-10:52

(H) Warrensburg
    Business Mgt SCCC
WSWHE
(R) #4961 TP1
10:59-11:39
(R) Hudson Fls
Rm A9
(H) Galway 2 Rm 800
   
AP Psych WSWHE
(R)#4950TP2
11:48-12:27
(R) Argyle DL
140
(H) Salem
Rm 427
         
Meteorology
HFM (Fall)
(R) #5007 HD
12:48-1:28
(R)Warrensburg
(H) Wells
                                               
1/2hr. Marks
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
Schuylerville ExpDL MX800
Room 114
                            Broadway Perf
WSWHE
(R) #4958 TP2
8:38-9:18
(H) So Glens
Falls
 
Equine Studies
WSWHE
(H )#4974 HD
9:27-10:06
(R) Galway2 800
(R) OESJ 126
 
Journalism WSWHE
(H) #4995 HD
10:09-10:48
(R) Hudson Falls

(R) Johnsburg
(R) Ft Plain
  Italian I Elem. HFM
(R) #4994 TP2
10:57-11:33
(R) Corinth DL
(H) Mayfield DL323
Agriculture Sci
(A) WSWHE
(H) #4946 TP 2
11:33-12:12
(R) Granville DL
  Agriculture Sci
(B) WSWHE
(H) #4947 TP 2
12:15-12:54
(R) Cambridge
DL Rm 134
                                                             
Scotia-Glenville DL 1
Room B11
                                           
Sociology SCCC
(R) #4921 TP 2
9:19-10:00

(R) Schalmont
DL Rm 104
(H) Rensselaer
DL Rm M201
                                     
Sports History (B)
(R) #4926 HD
11:34-12:19
(H) Schalmont
ExpDL Rm 103
                               
Environmental Science CRB
(R) #4851 TP2
1:41-2:24
(H) Cohoes DL Rm 326
                         
Scotia-Glenville DL 2
Room A30 LGI
        Business Law (A)
CRB
(H) #4828 TP 2
7:48-8:29
(R) Watervliet
(R)SaranacLk107
  Accounting I CRB
(H) #4798 TP1
8:33-9:14
(R) Troy Rm 135
  French I & II
(H) #4859 TP 1
9:18-9:59
(R) Schalmont
ExpDL Rm 103
  Business Law
(B) CRB
(H) #4829 TP1
10:03-10:44
(R)St RegisFls
Rm A105
                                Marine Bio Q3
(R) #4879 TP2
12:05-12:47
(R) Rensselaer
DL Rm M201
(H) Catskill
DL Media Rm
        Marketing CRB
(H) #4880 TP2
1:03-1:44
(R) Troy 115
(R) BKW Rm218
                                         
Scotia-Glenville ExpDL
Room A22
                                                       
AP Art History Q3
(R) #4810 TP 2
9:52-10:30
(H)Cairo Durham
DL Rm E4
                          Sign Lang I (B) FEH
(R) #4908 TP2
11:33-12:13
(R)Brushton Rm D58
(R)Columbia DL Rm S106
(H) Malone Rm 145
                                       
Pre-Calc WSWHE
(R) #5012 TP2
1:56-2:36
(H) Indian Lk
Rm 205
                     
Sharon Springs DL 1
Room 117
               
Web Design Q3
(R) #4936 TP2
8:08-8:50
(R)Coxsackie
DL Rm 184
(H) Berlin DL
Rm 135
 
Sign Lang I (A) Q3
(R) #4904 TP2
8:53-9:33
(R) Taconic Hills
DL Rm S139
(H) Coxsackie
ExpDL Rm 122
Music Theory (B)
(H) #4885 TP2
9:34-10:14
(R) Ft Edward
DL Rm 206
                  Business Law CRB SUNY Coby
(H) #4832 TP2
11:00-11:40
(R) Hartford
DL Rm 402
                                     
Psychology Q3
(R) #4895 TP2
1:54-2:36
(H) Taconic Hills
DL Rm S 139
                                 
Sharon Springs ExpDL 1
Room 308
                                                 
Anatomy & Physiology
(R) #4808 HD
9:36-10:16
(H)Coxsackie DL
Rm 184
(R) BKW DL
                 
Sign Lang II Q3
(R) #4910 TP 2
11:02-11:42
(H) Coxsackie
ExpDL Rm 122
(R) Addison
Cart #2
                                                                                           
1/2hr. Marks
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
South Glens Falls DL 1
Room 66
                            Broadway Perf
WSWHE
(H) #4958 TP2
8:38-9:18
(R)Schuylerville
ExpDL Rm 114
 
Astronomy HFM
(R) #4957 TP2
9:26-10:06
(R) Hudson Fls
(R)Schuyler116
(H) Wells
 
Marine Sci (C)
(R) #5003 HD
10:09-10:49
(H) Granville DL
(R) Schuylerville
DL 1 Rm 122
(R) Corinth
                                   
Marine Sci (D)
(R) #5002 TP2
12:18-12:58
(R) Hudson Falls

(H) Granville
   
Nanotech
Intro WSWHE
(R) #5008 TP2
1:08-1:48
(R) Broad-Perth
(R) Ft Ann
(H) Argyle
                                       
St. Regis Falls DL 1
Room A105
                                                              Business Law
(B) CRB
(R) #4829 TP1
10:03-10:44
(H)ScotiaDL 2 LGI Rm A30
                                                           
Sign Lang I (C) Q3
(R)#4906 TP 2
1:15-1:51
(H) Coxsackie
ExpDL Rm 122
                                       
Taconic Hills DL 1
Room S139
           
AP World Hist
Western Civ (HVCC)
(R) #4821 HDMCU
8:00-8:43
(R)Schuyler DL1 Rm 122
(H) Cohoes DL
Rm 326
   
Sign Lang I (A) Q3
(R) #4904 TP2
8:53-9:33
(R) Sharon Spr
DL Rm 117
(H) Coxsackie
ExpDL Rm 122
Sign Lang I (B) Q3
(R) #4905 TP2
9:36-10:16
(R) Berlin
DL Rm 135
(H) Coxsackie
ExpDL Rm 122
                 
Agriscience Q3
(H) #4803 TP1
11:02-11:42

(R) Hoosic Valley HVCC Rm 33
                    Criminal Justice Q3
(R) #4848 TP2
12:28-1:08
(R) Sharon Spr
DL Rm 117
(H) Coxsackie
DL Rm 184
Anatomy Psysiology Q3
(R) #4807 TP1
1:11-1:51
(H) Coxsackie
DL Rm 184

(R) Troy DL 135
 
Psychology Q3
(H) #4895 TP2
1:54-2:36
(R)Sharon Spr
DL Rm 117
                     
Taconic Hills ExpDL 1
HS 273
              French IV CGCC
(H) #4861 TP1
8:07-8:50
(R) Windham
                                   
French III Q3
(H) #4860 TP1
10:19-10:59

(R) Schoharie
ExpDL Rm 209
French II Q3
(H) #4858 TP1
11:02-11:42
(R) Wells
Rm 114
                                                                                           
Taconic Hills ExpDL 2
HS Rm S252
            AP Psych HFM SUPA
(R) #4953 TP1
8:00-8:45
(H) Mayfield
(R) OESJ Rm 126
                                                                        Sports Marketing Q3
(R) #4928 TP 2
11:45-12:25
(H) Coxsackie
DL Rm 184
 
Sign Lang II (B) Q3
(R) #4911 TP 2
12:28-1:08
(H) Coxsackie
ExpDL Rm 122
                                                       
Troy DL Room 115
                                                                                                                                      Marketing CRB
(R) #4880 TP2
1:03-1:44
(H) Scotia DL2
LGI Rm A30
(R) BKW Rm218
   
Personal Finance Q3
(R) #4886 TP2
1:54-2:34
(H) Coxsackie
DL Rm 184
                     
Troy DL Room 135
                          Accounting I CRB
(R) #4798 TP1
8:33-9:14
(H) Scotia LGI
Rm A30
                                                                                             
Anatomy Psysiology Q3
(R) #4807TP1
1:11-1:51
(H) Coxsackie
DL Rm 184

(R)Taconic Hills Rm S139
  Spanish 5 Q3
SUNY Alb

(R) #4923 TP2
1:54-2:34
(H)Coxsackie
ExpDL Rm122
                     
1/2hr. Marks
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
Tupper Lake DL 1
Room D117
        Sports Hist (A) CRB
(R) #4925 TP2
7:49-8:30
(H) Schalmont ExpDL Rm103
(R) Rensselaer DL
 
Psychology CRB
(R) #4894 TP2
8:34-9:15
(H)Schalmont DL Rm 104
                   
Marketing CRB
(R) #4881 TP2
10:04-10:45
(H) Schalmont DL Rm 104
  French 101 WSWHE NCCC
(R) #4982 TP2
10:48-11:28
(H) Indian Lk
                           
Sign Lang I American FEH
(H) #4909 HD
12:38-1:18
(R) Hoosic Valley 113

(R) Middleburgh
B 30
Business Law
(R) #4827 TP1
1:21-2:01
(H) Middleburgh
                                   
Voorheesville ExpDL
(Clayton A. Bouton)
Room 105
                                                                                           
Spanish Culture & Tradition CRB
(R) #4924 TP 2
11:20-11:59
(R) Moriah
(H) Schalmont DL 104
                                                          ACT/SAT Prep
(R) #4904 TP 1
2:23-3:03
(H) Glens Falls
(R) Whitehall
         
Warrensburg DL 1
Room 314
              Statistics, Elem
WSWHE SUNY Alb
(R) #5022 HD
8:03-8:43
(H) Galway DL2 Rm 800
Digital Photography
WSWHE
(R) #4969 HD
8:47-9:24

(H) Schuyler 116
  Human Development (Fall)
(H) #4991 TP1
9:29-10:09
(R) Mayfield
(R) Johnsburg
Business Law WSWHE
(H) #4960 TP2
10:12-10:52

(R) Schuylerville
Rm 116
                                               
Meteorology
HFM (Fall)
(R) #5007 HD
12:48-1:28
(R)Schuyler116
(H) Wells
                                               
Watervliet ExpDL 1
Media Ctr. Room 203
        Business Law (A)
CRB
(R)#4828 TP 2
7:48-8:29
(H)Scotia LGI A30
(R)SaranacLk107
                                                            SOCL 100 Sociology
(R) Connection To
Outside Network
MTuWTh 11:00-11:50
(H) HVCC
                          Public Speaking Q3
(R) #4899 TP2
12:53-1:32
(H) Catskill DL
(R)Moriah DL
                                               
Watkins Glen #4                                                                                                        
Sign Lang III Q3
(R) #4913 TP2
11:49-12:28
(H) Coxsackie Rm 122
                                                                       
Wells DL 1
Room 114
                                             
Astronomy HFM
(H) #4957 TP2
9:26-10:06

(R) Hudson Fls
(R)Schuyler116
(R)So Glens Fls
                     
French II Q3
(R) #4858 TP1
11:02-11:42
(H)Taconic Hills
ExpDL Rm S273
                           
Meteorology
HFM (Fall)
(H) #5007 HD
12:48-1:28

(R)Schuyler116
(R)Warrensburg
                                               
Whitehall DL
Room 302
                                                   
Modern American History (SUNY Delhi)
(R)
9:41-10:26

(R) Whitehall
(H)Roxbury
                                                                                                              ACT/SAT Prep
(R) #4904 TP 1
2:23-3:03
(H) Glens Falls
(R) Voorheesville
Windham ONC BOCES
Room ??
              French IV CGCC
(R)#4861 TP1
8:07-8:50
(H)Taconic Hills
ExpDL Rm S 273
                                                                                                                                                               
     
 
Google
Search WWW Search dl.neric.org

Content & design copyright 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 BOCES Distance Learning Program.
Email questions or comments about this website to: Webdesigner / Managing Coordinator